Soccer Varsity Soccer Tier 1 - AA Soccer
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 Xaverian HS5
Notre Dame School1
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
 The Mary Louis Academy1
Kennedy Catholic 0
 Maria Regina0
Archbishop Molloy0
 St. Josep Hill Academy 2
Notre Dame School0
Monday, September 16, 2019
 St. Josep Hill Academy 2
Christ the King1
 Xaverian HS4
St. Joseph by the Sea0
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 Maria Regina8
St Dominics1
 St. Joseph by the Sea3
Notre Dame School0
Soccer Varsity Soccer Tier 2 - A Soccer
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 Monsignor McClancy2
Cardinal Spellman 0
 St John's Prep3
Moore Catholic HS0
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
 St John's Prep2
Cardinal Spellman 1
 The Mary Louis Academy1
Kennedy Catholic 0
 St Vincent Ferrer4
Preston2
Sunday, September 15, 2019
 St Vincent Ferrer2
Moore Catholic HS1
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 Moore Catholic HS1
Preston1
Soccer Varsity Soccer Tier 3 - B Soccer
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 St Barnabas1
Cathedral HS1
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
 St Agnes2
Cathedral HS1
 Sacred Heart3
St Edmund Prep2
 St Saviour2
St Barnabas1
Soccer JV Tier Soccer
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 Archbishop Molloy JV6
St Joseph by-the-Sea JV1
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
 St Joseph by-the-Sea JV6
Fontbonne Hall Academy JV2
 Notre Dame School JV4
St. Joseph Hill Academy JV0
Monday, September 16, 2019
 Archbishop Molloy JV6
Our Lady of Mercy Academy JV0
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 Notre Dame School JV2
St Joseph by-the-Sea JV2
 Our Lady of Mercy Academy JV3
The Mary Louis Academy JV0
Tennis
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
 Archbishop Molloy5
St Joseph by-the-Sea0
 The Mary Louis Academy4
Fontbonne Hall Academy1
 Xaverian HS3
St. Joseph Hill Academy2
Monday, September 16, 2019
St. Joseph Hill Academy4
St Joseph by-the-Sea1
Volleyball Varsity Volleyball Division 1 - AA VB
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 Fontbonne Hall Academy3
St. Francis Prep1
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
 The Mary Louis Academy3
Archbishop Molloy1
Monday, September 16, 2019
 Archbishop Molloy3
St John's Prep0
 St. Francis Prep3
Xaverian HS 2
Volleyball Varsity Volleyball Division 2 - A VB
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
 Monsignor McClancy3
St Edmund Prep2
Monday, September 16, 2019
St Edmund Prep3
Christ the King0
Volleyball Varsity Volleyball Division 3 - B VB
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 St Agnes3
Cristo Rey Brooklyn HS0
 St Saviour3
St Joseph HS0
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
 St Agnes3
St Saviour0
Volleyball JV Volleyball Division 1 - AA JV VB
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 Fontbonne Hall Academy JV2
St. Francis Prep JV1
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
 Archbishop Molloy JV2
The Mary Louis Academy JV0
Monday, September 16, 2019
 Archbishop Molloy JV2
St John's Prep JV0
 St. Francis Prep JV2
Xaverian HS JV0
Volleyball JV Volleyball Division 3 - B JV VB
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
 St Agnes JV2
St Saviour HS JV0